1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.329495
Contract reference
DCD-2019-00083
Contract description:
Compra de Agua para Consumo Humano
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/05/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
27/06/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2019-0063
Request Title
Compra de Agua para consumo humano
Description
Compra de Botellas de agua y llenado de botellones de agua para ser consumidos por el personal de esta institución
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
23,184 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
27/05/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/06/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.697404 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
23,184.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
23,100.00
23,184.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellas de agua 16oz. 20/1
200
UD
105
105
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua 5gl. (Llenado)
42
UD
50
52
2,184.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,500.00
2,184.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/05/2019_02_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
Apropiaciom cuenta interna.jpeg
Apropiaciom cuenta interna.jpeg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
DA61567BD5319F4B5F6A8C49D037E3D66601D63FBF1C77F8C10B107821C73219