1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.326782
Contract reference
INDOTEL-2019-00356
Contract description:
Compra de agua de botellones de 5 gl para el INDOTEL, Centro Indotel y Alamcén V Centenario.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/05/2019 12:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/08/2019 12:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2019-0230
Request Title
Compra de agua de botellones de 5 gl para el INDOTEL, Centro Indotel y Alamcén V Centenario.
Description
Compra de agua de botellones de 5 gl para el INDOTEL, Centro Indotel y Alamcén V Centenario.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Compra de agua de botellones de 5 gl para el INDOT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
137,384 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
16/05/2019 12:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
16/07/2019 12:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
avenida abraham lincoln 962 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.691821 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
137,384.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
137,384.00
137,384.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de botellones de 5 GL.
2,642
UD
52
52
137,384.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
137,384.00
137,384.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/05/2019_04_23 p.m..Pdf
Download
4.Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
4.Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
5.Cert. Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
5.Cert. Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1909E3AC95B3B88915E8B22CC7F8A94AE5E8F48656969C4FE480F842E325CDE4