1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.324465
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2019-00104
Contract description:
Relleno de Botellones
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/05/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2019-0104
Request Title
Relleno de Botellones
Description
Relleno de Botellon
Business Operation
Dpto. Adm. Financiero
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
9,918 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/05/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Moises Garcia Esq. Galvan, No. 9 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.685546 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
9,918.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,918.00
9,918.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 05/03/19
4
UD
50
50
200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
200.00
200.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 05/03/19
11
UD
52
52
572.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
572.00
572.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 07/03/19
20
UD
260
260
5,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,200.00
5,200.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 07/03/19
20
UD
52
52
1,040.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,040.00
1,040.00
5
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 26/03/19
3
UD
50
50
150.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
150.00
150.00
6
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 10/04/19
25
UD
52
52
1,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,300.00
1,300.00
7
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de Botellones de Agua de 5 galones, el dia 22/04/19
28
UD
52
52
1,456.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,456.00
1,456.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
542.pdf
542.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_08/05/2019_01_34 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_08_05_2019_01_16 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_08_05_2019_01_16 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
8FE2BB43CECD594B14D5DCDF99AB09EF0BC86F8E8122258ED76F5B33B81A101D