1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.324843
Contract reference
OPRET-2019-00076
Contract description:
Suministro de botellones de agua de 5 galones
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/05/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
OPRET-DAF-CM-2019-0017
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE 10,000 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GLS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE 10,000 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GLS
Business Operation
LIC. LEOVIGILDO MEJIA PAULA.
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
520,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/05/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.684735 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
520,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
500,000.00
520,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua de 5gls
10,000
UD
50
52
520,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
500,000.00
520,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificación de Existencia de Fondos CM-0017-2019.pdf
Certificación de Existencia de Fondos CM-0017-2019.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_07/05/2019_03_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicacion CM-0017.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion CM-0017.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
CB66A298DADB53FB8B6504FB8854771CE07FCCC8F21E41584E1D86C3D22011E2