1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.322803
Contract reference
CND-2019-00053
Contract description:
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 60 BOTELLONES DE AGUA,PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS,CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE MAYO 2019.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/05/2019 14:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
22/05/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CND-UC-CD-2019-0040
Request Title
Compra de Agua Potable
Description
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 60 BOTELLONES DE AGUA,PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE MAYO 2019.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
3,120 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/05/2019 14:45:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
22/05/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.680918 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
3,120.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,120.00
3,120.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLÓN DE 5 GLS.
60
UD
52
52
3,120.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,120.00
3,120.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
COMPROMISO AGUA 60.pdf
COMPROMISO AGUA 60.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/05/2019_05_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
27E49C0B9D2F2DF83AF4BEB8FD3A491FB085CB91B20E4FE20AD6127CD4538739