1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.328419
Contract reference
HOSPNEYARIAS-2019-00440
Contract description:
servicios de mantenimiento CR
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
01/05/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSPNEYARIAS-UC-CD-2019-0351
Request Title
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENOT CR CLASSIC
Description
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENOT CR CLASSIC
Business Operation
IMAGENES Y RADIOLOGIA
Reply Reference
COTIZACION_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
52,499.97 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/05/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/06/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.680124 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
44,491.50
0.00
8,008.47
0.00
48,000.00
52,499.97
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201603 - Componentes de
(...)
42201603 - Componentes de sistema tridimensional de imágenes de resonancia magnética mri para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENOT CR CLASSIC
3
UD
16,000
14,830.5
44,491.50
0.00
18
8,008.47
0.00
48,000.00
52,499.97
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/04/2019_05_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
67F6F56831E82E630201B0A7CD1A1CB9B7DE92C74A02BB6C94319739EC8B54E2