1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.324040
Contract reference
SIUBEN-2019-00041
Contract description:
Compra de agua embotellada para uso de la oficina principal
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/05/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/08/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2019-0028
Request Title
Compra de agua embotellada para uso de la oficina principal
Description
Compra de agua embotellada para uso de la oficina principal
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Oferta Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
64,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/04/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/07/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Jonh F. Kennedy No. 38, Ensanche La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.676728 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
64,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
62,400.00
64,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de 5 galones de agua con servicio a domicilio
1,200
UD
52
54
64,800.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
62,400.00
64,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
OC 0041 Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
OC 0041 Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Certificado de disponibilidad de cuota a comprometer SIUBEN UC CD 2019 0028.pdf
Certificado de disponibilidad de cuota a comprometer SIUBEN UC CD 2019 0028.pdf
Download
Correo de aprobación.pdf
Correo de aprobación.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F078E4D92287D42B16F1B2868A24DC600236B88515C2705ACAA434C2C7B767FE