1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.317925
Contract reference
CNZFE-2019-00053
Contract description:
SUMINISTRO AGUA BOTELLON PARA USO EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/04/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CNZFE-UC-CD-2019-0021
Request Title
SUMINISTRO AGUA BOTELLON PARA USO EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Description
SUMINISTRO AGUA BOTELLON PARA USO EN LA INSTITUCIÓN
Business Operation
DIVISIÓN SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
COTIZACIÓN AGUA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
111,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/04/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/04/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
LEOPOLDO NAVARRO # 61 EDF. SAN RAFAEL OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.668711 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
111,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
115,000.00
111,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50171551 - Sal de mesa
2.3.1.3.02
AGUA BOTELLON
2,000
UD
53
52
104,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
106,000.00
104,000.00
2
50171551 - Sal de mesa
2.3.1.3.02
BOTELLONES
30
UD
300
260
7,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
9,000.00
7,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
RPE AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
RPE AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
CAP AGUA.pdf
CAP AGUA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/04/2019_02_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
CUOTA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
58EDE8DA3FE629CB07E3FED4A77DE56B5796C408154A94FC998D61F2C42D0674