1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.314276
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00067
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/04/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/06/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0066
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS PARA EL CONSUMO EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCIÓN DURANTE EL 2DO TRIMESTRE, SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
AGUA DE CONSUMO HUMANO LMD_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
56,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
08/04/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/06/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.662920 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
56,300.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,300.00
56,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua en botellones según especificaciones técnicas
650
UD
52
52
33,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
33,800.00
33,800.00
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de agua en botellitas según especificaciones técnicas
180
UD
125
125
22,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
22,500.00
22,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_04/04/2019_08_00 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
44F68DC9E6F645DE34ADD6C963C8A123E8107894532072CB32996504A3A400B2