1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.308698
Contract reference
COREPOL-2019-00007
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
COREPOL-UC-CD-2019-0004
Request Title
solicitud compra de agua
Description
solicitud compra de agua para ser suministrada al personal que labora en este comité de retiro de la policía nacional.
Business Operation
Almacén y Suministro
Reply Reference
SOLICITUD COMPRA DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
32,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/03/2019 11:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/03/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Refael Ravelo #1525, COREPOL OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.652413 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
32,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
32,800.00
32,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de botellon de 5 gls.
150
UD
52
52
7,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,800.00
7,800.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellas de Agua de 16 oz. 20/1
200
UD
125
125
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
25,000.00
25,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/03/2019_02_54 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
43F6B57F2B7F2B341F00C4181B2B428C9150156A5FA8B9DA79E5F43E2DEC79A1