1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.335193
Contract reference
MITUR-2019-00148
Contract description:
AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
11/06/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/07/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MITUR-DAF-CM-2019-0042
Request Title
AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Description
AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADM
Reply Reference
oferta economica agua_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
636,720 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/06/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/06/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CAYETANO GERMOSEN, ESQUINA LUPERON OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Other
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.650903 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
636,720.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
636,720.00
636,720.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FALDO DE AGUA EMBOTELLADAS, 16 OZ
1,200
UD
125
125
150,000.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
150,000.00
150,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLON DE AGUA 5 GALONES(REPOSICION)
9,360
UD
52
52
486,720.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
486,720.00
486,720.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Scan_0004.pdf
Scan_0004.pdf
Download
CONTRATO (10).pdf
CONTRATO (10).pdf
Download
CUOTA AGUA.pdf
CUOTA AGUA.pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION
CONTRATO (10).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F42CDA2332C1814EAF22605BC328B4E76C9A87DBB97F83337B5D4E7C00735959