1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.308001
Contract reference
CECANOT-2019-00003
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/03/2019 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/05/2019 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CECANOT-DAF-CM-2019-0003
Request Title
Electrocardiografo
Description
Electrocardiografo Aparato que registra las corrientes eléctricas producidas por la actividad del corazón.
Business Operation
activo fijo
Reply Reference
Oferta Electromedica_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
106,176.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/03/2019 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
22/03/2019 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle federico velasquez # 1 Maria Auxiliadora OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.649609 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
89,980.00
0.00
16,196.40
0.00
141,600.00
106,176.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181701 - Unidades de el
(...)
42181701 - Unidades de electrocardiografía ekg
2.6.3.1.01
electrocardiografo de 12 derivaciones
1
UD
141,600
89,980
89,980.00
0.00
18
16,196.40
0.00
141,600.00
106,176.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CECANOT08.pdf
CECANOT08.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/03/2019_03_18 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2EA6C34450D465603FEF5C6F5972FB386F5639EE12FF88521DB8811C1E992A4F