1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.310398
Contract reference
ONE-2019-00021
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO),
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
20/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ONE-UC-CD-2019-0015
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO),
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO),
Business Operation
DIVISION ADMINISTRATIV\A
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO)_E
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
7,152 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro, Edificio Oficinas Gubernamentales Juan P. Duarte, Piso 9, Santo Domingo 10201 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Este consumo de agua para abastecer a empleados y visitantes de esta Institucion corresponde a los días 1, 5, 6, 8, y 12 de marzo/19, Durante este periodo se estaba preparando las documentaciones sus
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.648970 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,152.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,152.00
7,152.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SOLO LIQUIDO)
149
UD
48
48
7,152.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,152.00
7,152.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/03/2019_08_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
69F169ECF65CCC377A69F334ACC199BAEB6C86171417B4B7F8AB972827AC31EB