1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.308089
Contract reference
MIMARENA-2019-00102
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/07/2019 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/04/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIMARENA-UC-CD-2019-0060
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Description
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua
Business Operation
Suministro
Reply Reference
oferta económica de planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
114,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/07/2019 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
16/04/2020 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Luperon esq.Cayetano Germosen 02487, Santo Domingo,Ministerio de Medio Ambiente.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.648527 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
114,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
114,400.00
114,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua; Botellones de agua solo el liquido, sin incluir el plastico
2,200
UD
52
52
114,400.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
114,400.00
114,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota botellones de agua (solo liquido).pdf
cuota botellones de agua (solo liquido).pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/03/2019_03_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta Adjudicacion 0060.pdf
Acta Adjudicacion 0060.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
42F191B82BA302F8EC9E63C11A6CC6ADA6DBB583EA7E32B33A2945C26B614567