1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.393120
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00049
Contract description:
COMPRAS DE 220 BOTELLONES DE 5 GALONES Y 60 FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16 ONZAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/11/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/11/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0044
Request Title
COMPRA DE 220 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 60 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS.
Description
COMPRA DE 220 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 60 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS, PRONOSTICADO PARA UN MES, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE MARZO.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACEN
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE 22 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 60 FARDOS DE BOT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
18,940 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/11/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/11/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.647048 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,940.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,940.00
18,940.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
agua de botellon de 5 galones
220
UD
52
52
11,440.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
11,440.00
11,440.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
paquete de agua de 16 onzas 20/1
1,200
UD
6.25
6.25
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERT. PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
CERT. PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/03/2019_07_45 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A95845D914A3EDBB41F49B5448E8E185365B99B6C6D6AF42A79087228AD74702