1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.310882
Contract reference
INVI-2019-00079
Contract description:
COMPRA DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA SEDE INVI SANTIAGO Y COCINA MODULAR PARA LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/04/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/08/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INVI-DAF-CM-2018-0033
Request Title
COMPRA DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA SEDE INVI SANTIAGO Y COCINA MODULAR PARA LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL.
Description
COMPRA DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA SEDE INVI SANTIAGO Y COCINA MODULAR PARA LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL.
Business Operation
Sub-Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA SEDE INVI SANTIAGO Y
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
421,319 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
02/04/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/08/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.645811 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
357,050.00
0.00
64,269.00
0.00
430,000.00
421,319.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
SILLA EJECUTIVAS
3
UD
7,000
5,800
17,400.00
0.00
18
3,132.00
0.00
21,000.00
20,532.00
2
56112103 - Sillas para vi
(...)
56112103 - Sillas para visitantes
2.6.1.1.01
SILLA DE VISITA
25
UD
2,200
1,750
43,750.00
0.00
18
7,875.00
0.00
55,000.00
51,625.00
3
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
SILLA SECRETARIAL
23
UD
5,400
4,500
103,500.00
0.00
18
18,630.00
0.00
124,200.00
122,130.00
4
56101530 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101530 - Gabinetes de almacenamiento
2.6.1.2.01
COCINA MODULAR HECHA A LA MEDIDA EN MELANINA CON TOPE DE GRANITO
1
UD
229,800
192,400
192,400.00
0.00
18
34,632.00
0.00
229,800.00
227,032.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/03/2019_07_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
CF-123-2018.pdf
CF-123-2018.pdf
Download
CF-123-2018.pdf
CF-123-2018.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F8B4CCA273FE42E2E8EB9376BBA818666F128D35410DC1E6BDA98A524AE8B10D