1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.307012
Contract reference
PASAPORTES-2019-00006
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PASAPORTES-DAF-CM-2019-0002
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA SER CONSUMIDA POR LOS EMPLEADOS DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PASAPORTES.
Business Operation
Depto Almacen y Suministro
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
561,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/03/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/06/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.644820 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
561,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
600,000.00
561,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones contenido de 5 galones
4,500
UD
56
52
234,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
252,000.00
234,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones para reemplazos o vacíos.
200
UD
266
260
52,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
53,200.00
52,000.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellas Contenido de 16onz. Paquete 20/1
2,200
UD
134
125
275,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
294,800.00
275,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
certificacion de fondo.pdf
certificacion de fondo.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/03/2019_06_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
B3CF05B978B0CBB57DFC92378B714E157DFA68683523EB7DA6A7E047ABB128AC