1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.304313
Contract reference
DCD-2019-00041
Contract description:
compras de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/03/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/03/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2019-0032
Request Title
Compra de Botellas de Agua.
Description
Compra de Fardos de Botellas de Agua para ser utilizados en los diferentes operativos que lleva a cabo la institución.
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
15,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
04/03/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/03/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.639409 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
15,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,750.00
15,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Agua 20/1 de 16oz.
150
UD
105
105
15,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,750.00
15,750.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_04/03/2019_03_54 p.m..Pdf
Download
Escáner_20190304 (2).pdf
Escáner_20190304 (2).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
14A0C6F2B7C8BF69D95C69A590E290CBC5ADB4B31B961ED11223CC5E3415956F