1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.321402
Contract reference
EGEHID-2019-00062
Contract description:
EGEHID-2019-00062
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
EGEHID-DAF-CM-2019-0037
Request Title
Adquisición de Cubículos
Description
Adquisición de Cubículos, Gerencia de Scada.
Business Operation
Gerencia de Scada
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
419,313.06 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/04/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Romulo Betancourt No. 303 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.638634 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
355,350.05
0.00
0.00
63,963.01
121.00
419,313.06
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101510 - Divisiones
2.6.1.1.01
Cubículos
11
UD
11
32,304.55
355,350.05
0.00
0.00
18
63,963.01
159,500.00
419,313.06
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_01/03/2019_08_05 p.m..Pdf
Download
EXISTENCIA DE FONDO.pdf
EXISTENCIA DE FONDO.pdf
Download
CM 0137 ADJUDICACION.pdf
CM 0137 ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1EA62DA49D55BEC50BFCFA4FDB439AE4CC1194E0C00777A6828947EA48A84581