1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.304298
Contract reference
CND-2019-00005
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
21/02/2019 14:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/02/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CND-UC-CD-2019-0005
Request Title
Compra de Agua Potable
Description
Compra de 80 botellones de agua para el consumo del personal de este consejo nacional de drogas
Business Operation
cervicios generales
Reply Reference
Planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
4,160 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/02/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/02/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.634242 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,160.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,160.00
4,160.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
73131505 - Servicios de e
(...)
73131505 - Servicios de elaboración de bebidas de agua
2.2.8.7.06
Agua Botellones 5glns
80
UD
52
52
4,160.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,160.00
4,160.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/02/2019_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
agua comp..pdf
agua comp..pdf
Download
Adjudicacion Plan 173 Origen.pdf
Adjudicacion Plan 173 Origen.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
01D873C2C0EFE114B2A626CD901A131ED050B58C8A2E0288FBB50FDB0CC93328