1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.301863
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2019-00006
Contract description:
Adquisición de agual mineral para consumo de esta institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/02/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2019-0007
Request Title
Adquisición de agual mineral para consumo de esta institución
Description
Adquisición de agual mineral para consumo de esta institución
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
113,700 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/02/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/06/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.634302 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
113,700.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
123,000.00
113,700.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Paq. 16 Oz. agua mineral 20/1
600
PAQ
130
125
75,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
78,000.00
75,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral botellones 5 galones
900
GAL
50
43
38,700.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
45,000.00
38,700.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
129 CERT CUOTA COMPROMISO AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
129 CERT CUOTA COMPROMISO AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Acuse Agua Planeta Azul Código Etica DIGEPRES.jpeg.pdf
Acuse Agua Planeta Azul Código Etica DIGEPRES.jpeg.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/02/2019_02_29 p.m..Pdf
Download
INFORME FINAL 6.pdf
INFORME FINAL 6.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
8224EF67CE9F559A4275DF56A05DFB3E9AF6565614F4E8EB3AE63412538957E6