1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.300224
Contract reference
DIDA-2019-00008
Contract description:
Servicio de rellenado de botellones de agua y Adquisición de fardos de botellitas de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/02/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/04/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIDA-UC-CD-2019-0008
Request Title
Servicio de rellenado de botellones de agua y Adquisición de fardos de botellitas de agua
Description
Servicio de rellenado de botellones de agua y Adquisición de fardos de botellitas de agua
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Oferta Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
33,075 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.629321 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
33,075.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
33,075.00
33,075.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellas de 16oz
15
UD
125
125
1,875.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,875.00
1,875.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de 5gls
600
UD
52
52
31,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
31,200.00
31,200.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificacion de cuota.pdf
Certificacion de cuota.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/02/2019_08_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
0E4BA790329979E6E357528ECDEF7B526DECEFA731227819FE70172D3FB351E1