1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.300180
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00024
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO EN BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS DE 16 OZ
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/02/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/03/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0021
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO (BOTELLONES/BOTELLITAS)
Description
COMPRA DE 200 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 60 FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16 OZ, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LOS DIVERSOS DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCIÓN. VER FICHA TÉCNICA.
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
AGUA EN BOTELLONES Y BOTELLITAS DE 16 OZ_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
17,900 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/02/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/03/2019 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.629236 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
17,900.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
17,900.00
17,900.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS
200
UD
52
52
10,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
10,400.00
10,400.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA SEGÚN ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS
60
PAQ
125
125
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/02/2019_06_50 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
Download
Informe Final_13_02_2019_06_37 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_13_02_2019_06_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
98E3C8B63A88C209B6F4D216EE7B23A08A52FA1D5CAB16FF40D436F1C1EC7E5B