1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.303557
Contract reference
911-2019-00032
Contract description:
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para PSAP Metro y PSAP Norte del primer Trimestre 2019
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/02/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/06/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
911-DAF-CM-2019-0002
Request Title
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para PSAP Metro y PSAP Norte del primer Trimestre 2019
Description
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para PSAP Metro y PSAP Norte del primer Trimestre 2019
Business Operation
DIRECCION EJECUTIVA
Reply Reference
oferta_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
410,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/02/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/06/2019 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.627953 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
410,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
410,750.00
410,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de Agua 5 galones ( Santo Domingo)
4,000
UD
52
52
208,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
208,000.00
208,000.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de Agua 16.9 oz (20/1) ( Santo Domingo)
600
UD
125
125
75,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
75,000.00
75,000.00
10
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardo de Agua 16.9 oz (20/1) (Santiago)
190
UD
125
125
23,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
23,750.00
23,750.00
11
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de Agua 5 galones
2,000
UD
52
52
104,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
104,000.00
104,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/02/2019_01_26 p.m..Pdf
Download
orden de compra AGUA PLANETA AZUL 2019-00032.pdf
orden de compra AGUA PLANETA AZUL 2019-00032.pdf
Download
cuota.pdf
cuota.pdf
Download
06- 911-DAF-CM-2019-0002 - Acta Simple.docx
06- 911-DAF-CM-2019-0002 - Acta Simple.docx
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
E53A2E9FD3818492AAD400C71C0FE114B1E2BB966AD9D74C2EC52358F859ACF1