1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.297501
Contract reference
OISOE B&S-2019-00004
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/01/2019 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/02/2019 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OISOE B&S-UC-CD-2019-0001
Request Title
SOLICITUD LLENADO BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
SOLICITUD LLENADO BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
41,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Moisés García, Esq. Dr. Baez OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
LOS BOTELLONES SERAN ENTREGADOS EN 8 PARTIDAS DE 100 C/U.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.621027 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
41,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
41,600.00
41,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA
800
UD
52
52
41,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
41,600.00
41,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/01/2019_08_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
CARTA DE FONDO AGUA.PDF
CARTA DE FONDO AGUA.PDF
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/01/2019_12_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F1F276AD327B7FF26658C7B8DF935549A78D3B29A081CEBEF12A5EF3BC70F4B2