1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.294513
Contract reference
LMD-2019-00008
Contract description:
COMPRA DE 150 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES Y 50 FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16 ONZAS.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
17/01/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/01/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2019-0009
Request Title
COMPRA DE 150 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 50 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS.
Description
COMPRA DE 150 BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y 50 FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE 16 ONZAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE ENERO.
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE 150 BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES Y 50
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
14,050 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/01/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/01/2019 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.614119 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
14,050.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
14,050.00
14,050.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLON DE 5 GALONES
150
UD
52
52
7,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,800.00
7,800.00
2
83101501 - Abastecimiento
(...)
83101501 - Abastecimiento de agua
2.2.1.7.01
BOTELLITAS DE 16 ONZAS
50
MES
125
125
6,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,250.00
6,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
CERTIFICACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/01/2019_07_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
DB83C5FCC96892E3DC31BF5B2878089208F90FD3486A8B778EEC2BE3FB097152