1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.293090
Contract reference
DCD-2019-00007
Contract description:
compra de botella de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/01/2019 17:45:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/01/2019 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DCD-UC-CD-2019-0002
Request Title
Compra de Fardos de Agua
Description
Compra de Fardos de Agua 16 onz. 20/1 para consumir en los diferentes operativos y actividades que se llevan a cabo en esta institución.
Business Operation
Almacén Defensa Civil
Reply Reference
planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
21,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
09/01/2019 17:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Ortega y Gasset esq. C/ Pepillo Salcedo, Plaza de la Salud, Edif. Defensa Civil, 2da Planta, D.N. 1809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.610215 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Paquetes de botellas de agua 16oz 20/1
200
UD
105
105
21,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
21,000.00
21,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/01/2019_09_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Escáner_20190109 (2).jpg
Escáner_20190109 (2).jpg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
6950827346D5DABA77C359570AF6289E55215F168DE6974BC0B9906B19A813AF