1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.280856
Contract reference
911-2018-00404
Contract description:
Solicitud de Compra de Gas Propano
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/12/2018 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/12/2018 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
911-UC-CD-2018-0048
Request Title
Solicitud de Compra de Gas Propano
Description
Solicitud de Compra de Gas Propano
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA Y FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Fill Max_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
47,760 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/12/2018 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/12/2018 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. Abraham Lincoln No. 69, Esq. Dr. Núñez y Domínguez, La Julia DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.570427 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
47,760.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
47,760.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
15111510 - Gas licuado de
(...)
15111510 - Gas licuado de petróleo
2.3.7.1.04
Solicitud de compra gas propano para la cocina industrial
400
UD
150
119.4
47,760.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
47,760.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Orden de Compras_07%2f11%2f2018_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_07%2f11%2f2018_06_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de compra.pdf
Orden de compra.pdf
Download
Fondos.pdf
Fondos.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
F8F8B8D40F51477C42FF332FA1F58300258D0C7B4F0FBB9852ACBB07880A3FD8