1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.283856
Contract reference
SIUBEN-2018-00190
Contract description:
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua para consumo de la Oficina Principal y local Santanita.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
11/12/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/03/2019 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2018-0096
Request Title
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua para consumo de la Oficina Principal y local Santanita
Description
Compra de botellones de agua y fardos de botellitas de agua para consumo de la Oficina Principal y local Santanita
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Oferta económica Agua Planeta Azul, S.A._EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
49,100 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
30/11/2018 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Jonh F. Kennedy No. 38, Ensanche La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Crédito: 45 días hábiles después de entregada la orden de compras firmada.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.583257 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
49,100.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
49,100.00
49,100.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
800
UD
52
52
41,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
41,600.00
41,600.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua
60
UD
125
125
7,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CDC 0170.pdf
CDC 0170.pdf
Download
Contrato Planeta Azul.pdf
Contrato Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Orden Compras 0190.pdf
Orden Compras 0190.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
E65B97BF7875463477669949CE0BBAB57049F0C1E192C74016FC2D2259D4491A