1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.284877
Contract reference
DGM-2018-00590
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
17/12/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/03/2019 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
DGM-CCC-CP-2018-0040
Request Title
Agua ara bollones.
Description
Agua ara bollones de 5 gal.
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales.
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
1,379,400 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/11/2019 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/11/2019 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washignton Esq. Héroes de Luperón, Centro de los Héroes. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.579907 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,379,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,304,160.00
1,379,400.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua para bollones de 5 gal
25,080
UD
52
55
1,379,400.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
1,304,160.00
1,379,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
PREVISION DE FONDO.pdf
PREVISION DE FONDO.pdf
Download
CONTRATO.pdf
CONTRATO.pdf
Download
Acto notarial.pdf
Acto notarial.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
C8C7E25825555AF97664FDAFF4EEF15B1052D7F66AC6BD6812DA24E10D7C5BC8