1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.275875
Contract reference
MIDE-2018-00641
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
28/12/2018 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2018-0255
Request Title
Solicitud de fardo de agua
Description
Adquisición de fardos de agua
Business Operation
J-4, Dirección General de Logística del Ministerio de Defensa.
Reply Reference
fardo de agua_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
93,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero Esq. Luperón OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para serle suministradas al personal militar que se encuentra prestando servicio de patrullaje Diurno y Nocturno dentro de la ORDOP. Seguridad Interna y Ciudadana en apoyo a la Policía Nacional., corr
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.575713 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
93,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,500.00
93,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Paquete 16 0z. agua planeta azul 20/1
850
PAQ
110
110
93,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
93,500.00
93,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/11/2018_04_34 p.m..Pdf
Download
4253-1.pdf
4253-1.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
AA1B5D4616E9AF11E4376040B069DD713F9FC8A0EB3C46901416723CBDD5CC1B