1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.270357
Contract reference
CONANI-2018-00682
Contract description:
Suministro de agua embotellada de 5 galones para consumo humano a ser utilizados en las diferentes dependencias de la institución. Proceso desierto CONANI-DAF-CM-2018-0054.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
07/11/2018 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
07/11/2018 10:35:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CONANI-DAF-CM-2018-0056
Request Title
Suministro de agua embotellada de 5 galones para consumo humano a ser utilizados en las diferentes dependencias de la institución. Proceso desierto CONANI-DAF-CM-2018-0054.
Description
Suministro de agua embotellada de 5 galones para consumo humano a ser utilizados en las diferentes dependencias de la institución. Proceso desierto CONANI-DAF-CM-2018-0054.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
700,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
07/11/2018 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/11/2018 10:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Máximo Gómez #154, Es. La Fe, Santo Domingo 2081 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.569436 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
700,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
480,000.00
700,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro agua embotellada de 5 galones para consumo humano.
10,000
CAJ
48
70
700,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
480,000.00
700,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2018-00056.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2018-00056.pdf
Download
Cuota a comprometer agua 0056.pdf
Cuota a comprometer agua 0056.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_0056.pdf
Orden de Compras_0056.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_0056.pdf
Orden de Compras_0056.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Source of Funds
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
700,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
700,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
5686
2018
520,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a comprometer agua 0056 (1).pdf
(View History)
2025
EG1541598200645Ft977
1
700,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a comprometer agua 0056.pdf
(View History)