Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

10,549.83 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0146 
Servicio de Mantenimiento de Camión Presidencial  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Mantenimiento de Camión Presidencial  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/09/2021 17:10:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/09/2021 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
10,549.83 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0610,549.83  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021000146110,549.86  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

21/09/2021 17:23:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
21/09/2021 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficioBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficioSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.105753321/09/2021 17:499,852.85 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:21/09/2021 17:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Autocamiones, SA9,852.85 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
10,549.83
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Servicio de Mantenimiento de los 190,000 Km. 1UD10,549.8310,549.83
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
21/09/2021 17:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
21/09/2021 17:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail