Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

9,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0144 
Adquisición de Seguro de Viaje 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Seguro de Viaje 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/09/2021 15:43:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2021 15:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
9,600.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.6.3.019,600.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202114419,600.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

09/09/2021 15:50:56 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/09/2021 15:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.105143309/09/2021 16:019,600 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:09/09/2021 16:01Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL9,600 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
9,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
84131603 - Seguros de dañ(...)
2.2.6.3.01Seguro de Viaje1UD9,6009,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
09/09/2021 16:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
09/09/2021 15:50 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail