Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

45,356.5 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0134 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/08/2021 08:58:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 08:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/08/2021 09:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
45,356.50 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0145,356.50  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021134145,356.50  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/08/2021 09:09:13 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/08/2021 09:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.104380725/08/2021 09:1445,356.5 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/08/2021 09:14Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL45,356.5 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
45,356.50
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aéreo 1UD45,356.545,356.50
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/08/2021 09:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/08/2021 09:09 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail