Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

36,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0133 
Adquisición de Puerta Flotante Templada 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Puerta Flotante Templada 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

18/08/2021 11:40:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/08/2021 11:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
42,480.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.9.6.0142,480.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
133  Adquisición de Puerta Flotante Templada42,480.00  DOPAgosto2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021133142,480.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

18/08/2021 11:46:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
18/08/2021 11:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.104062118/08/2021 11:5342,480 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/08/2021 11:53Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rafael Martinez, SRL42,480 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
36,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
30171505 - Puertas de met(...)
2.6.9.6.01Puerta Flotante Templada de 56x113 1/21UD36,00036,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/08/2021 11:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
18/08/2021 11:46 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail