Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

674,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2021-0072 
Adquisición de Chamacos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Chamacos 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/08/2021 10:30:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/08/2021 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/08/2021 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/08/2021 10:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
637,200.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.3.01637,200.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Chamacos637,200.00  DOPAgosto2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20212021.0203.04.0001.10871637,200.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/08/2021 08:47:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/08/2021 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones y fichas tecnicas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Oficio 0072.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.103890312/08/2021 10:15637,200 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:12/08/2021 10:15Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Generales M.A., SRL637,200 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
674,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
53101902 - Trajes para ho(...)
2.3.2.3.01Juegos de chamaco de camuflaje (análogo) con su gorra.200UD3,370674,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/08/2021 10:15 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
12/08/2021 08:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail