Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

960,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2021-0067 
Adquisición de Prendas de vestir 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Prendas de vestir 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/08/2021 12:10:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/08/2021 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/08/2021 17:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/08/2021 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
896,800.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.3.01896,800.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
2021  Adquisición de Prendas de vestir896,800.00  DOPAgosto2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20212021.0203.04.0001.10171896,800.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/08/2021 15:19:25 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/08/2021 15:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ficha tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.103462904/08/2021 15:30896,800 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/08/2021 15:30Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Generales M.A., SRL896,800 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
960,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
53101502 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Pantalones de tela color azul,500UD960480,000.00
    
1
53101502 - Pantalones lar(...)
2.3.2.3.01Camisas mangas largas color azul militar500UD960480,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/08/2021 15:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/08/2021 15:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail