Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

103,620.3 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0117 
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/08/2021 15:30:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/08/2021 15:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
103,620.98 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.06103,620.98  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
2021  Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros103,620.98  DOPJulio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20212021.02032.04.0001.10041103,620.98  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/08/2021 16:17:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
02/08/2021 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud Pintura.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.103333702/08/2021 16:25103,620.98 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/08/2021 16:25Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Zeit Investments, SRL103,620.98 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
103,620.30
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
31211502 - Pinturas de ag(...)
2.3.7.2.06Cubetas de pinturas Reds acrílicas superior marfil 57 19UD5,453.7103,620.30
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/08/2021 16:25 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/08/2021 16:17 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail