Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

90,963.44 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0109 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

28/07/2021 15:58:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 15:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
28/07/2021 16:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
90,963.44 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0190,963.44  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
109  Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje90,963.44  DOPJulio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021109190,963.44  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

28/07/2021 16:07:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/07/2021 16:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Solicitud.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.103073728/07/2021 16:1290,963.44 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/07/2021 16:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL90,963.44 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
90,963.44
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 1UD90,963.4490,963.44
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
28/07/2021 16:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
28/07/2021 16:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail