Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

54,251.42 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0103 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

20/07/2021 14:45:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/07/2021 14:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
54,251.42 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0154,251.42  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021000103154,251.42  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

20/07/2021 15:03:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
20/07/2021 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Especificaciones tecnicasBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Especificaciones tecnicasSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.102723020/07/2021 15:1254,251.42 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:20/07/2021 15:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL54,251.42 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
54,251.42
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aéreo en la ruta: Rio de Janeiro / Panamá / Santo Domingo1UD54,251.4254,251.42
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
20/07/2021 15:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
20/07/2021 15:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail