Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

56,500 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0101 
Adquisición de Carpas y Ventilador de Aire Moderno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Carpas y Ventilador de Aire Moderno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/07/2021 16:50:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 16:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/07/2021 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
56,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.2.1.0156,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20211001166,670.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/07/2021 17:18:46 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/07/2021 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
alquiler 1.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
alquiler 1.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.102614216/07/2021 17:2366,670 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:16/07/2021 17:23Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Horus Producciones y Eventos, EIRL66,670 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
56,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
45121705 - Alargadores fo(...)
2.6.2.1.01Carpa 12x241UD34,32534,325.00
    
 
1
45121705 - Alargadores fo(...)
2.6.2.1.01Ventilador de Aire Frio Moderno1UD21,00021,000.00
    
 
1
45121705 - Alargadores fo(...)
2.6.2.1.01Mesa con Mantel extra fino (altar)1UD1,1751,175.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/07/2021 17:23 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
16/07/2021 17:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail