Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

103,039.68 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0096 
Adquisición de Neumáticos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Neumáticos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

13/07/2021 11:30:40 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/07/2021 11:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
121,586.82 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.5.3.01121,586.82  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Neumáticos121,586.82  DOPJulio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20211351121,586.82  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

13/07/2021 12:31:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
13/07/2021 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.102441613/07/2021 12:48121,586.82 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:13/07/2021 12:48Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Inversiones Lams, SRL121,586.82 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
103,039.68
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01Gomas 245/70 R19.5 Hifly4UD18,525.9274,103.68
    
1
25172502 - Neumático para(...)
2.3.5.3.01Gomas 235/75 R17.5 Hifly2UD14,46828,936.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
13/07/2021 12:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
13/07/2021 12:31 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail