Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

61,443.13 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0080 
Adquisición de componente de vehículos.  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de componente de vehículos. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/06/2021 16:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/06/2021 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
65,252.60 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.1.0565,252.60  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1000  Adquisición de componente de vehículos65,252.60  DOPJunio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20211000165,252.60  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

25/06/2021 17:05:32 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
25/06/2021 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Componentes de Vehiculos.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Componentes de Vehiculos.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.101592325/06/2021 17:1265,252.6 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:25/06/2021 17:12Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Bonanza Dominicana, SAS65,252.6 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
61,443.13
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Filtro de Gasoil 5UD3,511.317,556.50
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Filtro de Aire 2UD2,939.335,878.66
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Air refresher assy5UD3,138.0515,690.25
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Filtro de Aceite 2UD3,118.476,236.94
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Filtro de Aceite metal 3UD480.961,442.88
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05Element air cleaner 3UD4,879.314,637.90
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
25/06/2021 17:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
25/06/2021 17:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail