Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

73,134.25 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0079 
Adquisicion de Lubricantes y componentes de vehículo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Lubricantes y componentes de vehículo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/06/2021 17:32:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/06/2021 17:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
77,668.56 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.1.0577,668.56  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  Adquisicion de Lubricantes y componentes de vehículo77,668.56  DOPJunio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20211515177,668.56  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/06/2021 17:41:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
23/06/2021 17:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficiSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficiBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.101334323/06/2021 17:4577,668.57 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:23/06/2021 17:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Bonanza Dominicana, SAS77,668.57 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
73,134.25
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
15121501 - Aceite motor
2.3.7.1.05FILTRO ACEITE 3UD3,118.479,355.41
    
 
1
12181601 - Aceites sintét(...)
2.3.7.1.05FILTRO DE GASOIL 3UD3,511.310,533.90
    
 
1
12181601 - Aceites sintét(...)
2.3.7.1.05FILTRO AIRE3UD2,939.338,817.99
    
 
1
12181601 - Aceites sintét(...)
2.3.7.1.05AIR REFRESHER ASSY3UD3,138.059,414.15
    
 
1
12181601 - Aceites sintét(...)
2.3.7.1.05CUARTO DE ACEITE SINTETICO 15W40 Q8 7000 API: CK-480UD437.6635,012.80
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/06/2021 17:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
23/06/2021 17:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail