Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

117,247.54 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0070 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/06/2021 13:15:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/06/2021 13:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
117,247.54 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.01117,247.54  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202100701117,247.54  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/06/2021 13:45:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/06/2021 13:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Solicitud de Pasaje Aereo.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio Solicitud de Pasaje Aereo.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.100762711/06/2021 13:57117,247.54 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/06/2021 13:57Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL117,247.54 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
117,247.54
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje Aéreo y Seguro de Viaje en la ruta: Santo Domingo/Miami/Tegucigalpa/Roatan/Miami/Santo Domingo1UD117,247.54117,247.54
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/06/2021 13:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/06/2021 13:45 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail