Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

33,192 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0060 
Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pasaje Aereo. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

31/05/2021 09:50:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 09:59:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
31/05/2021 10:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
44,308.56 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0144,308.56  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
833  Adquisición de Pasaje Aéreo.44,308.56  DOPMayo2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021833144,308.56  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

31/05/2021 10:12:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/05/2021 10:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificaciones.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.100200631/05/2021 10:2244,308.56 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:31/05/2021 10:22Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL44,308.56 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
33,192.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Adquisicion de pasaje aéreo en ruta Santo Domingo/Miami 1UD33,19233,192.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/05/2021 10:22 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
31/05/2021 10:12 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail