Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

108,700 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2021-0056 
Adquisicion de Materiales Gastables de Oficina 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Materiales Gastables de Oficina 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

24/05/2021 17:30:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/05/2021 17:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
108,700.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.3.0137,700.00  DOP----View
2.3.9.2.0171,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20212021.0203.04.0001.5971128,266.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

24/05/2021 17:42:41 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
24/05/2021 17:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.99905124/05/2021 17:55128,266 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:24/05/2021 17:55Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Globales HMD, SRL128,266 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
108,700.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
14111810 - Formatos o lib(...)
2.3.3.3.01Caja de pendaflex 8 1/1x13 25/124UD72517,400.00
    
 
1
14111810 - Formatos o lib(...)
2.3.3.3.01Toner canon 280a4UD3,20012,800.00
    
1
14111508 - Papel para fax
2.3.9.2.01Caja de papel continuo 9 1/2x11 1P rayado10UD3,85038,500.00
    
 
1
14111810 - Formatos o lib(...)
2.3.3.3.01Toner sharp AR-M3101UD7,5007,500.00
    
1
14111508 - Papel para fax
2.3.9.2.01Caja de papel continio 14 7/8x11 1P rayado5UD6,50032,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
24/05/2021 17:55 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
24/05/2021 17:42 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail