Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

8,500 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-UC-CD-2021-0051 
ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLA DE RUEDAS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLA DE RUEDAS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/05/2021 15:01:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 12:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/05/2021 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
11,900.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.0111,900.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  ADQUISICIÓN DE SILLA DE RUEDAS11,900.00  DOPJunio2021
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2021cc-130-2021111,900.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/05/2021 15:24:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/05/2021 15:33:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
05/05/2021 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
05/05/2021 19:31:55 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
06/05/2021 08:32:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOL.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
CEF-0067-2021.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.99230110/05/2021 08:1811,900 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/05/2021 08:18Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL11,900 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
8,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42192210 - Sillas de rued(...)
2.6.3.1.01SILLA DE RUEDAS1UD8,5008,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/05/2021 08:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
06/05/2021 15:24 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail