Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

7,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2021-0097 
Compra de 50 fardos de Agua 16 OZ 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Compra de 50 fardos de Agua 16 OZ 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
avenida abraham lincoln 962 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/04/2021 16:10:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/04/2021 16:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
7,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.017,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202118617,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

19/04/2021 10:25:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/04/2021 16:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
certificacion de apropiacion presupuestaria.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
ficha tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solicitud de compra.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.98160719/04/2021 10:296,750 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:19/04/2021 10:30Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA6,750 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
7,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Fardos de aguan 16oz50UD1407,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
19/04/2021 10:30 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
19/04/2021 10:25 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail